kontakt

A 484 s.r.o.
Nám. J. Gagarina 3
Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava
710 00
Česká republika
logo A484
telefon/fax
+420 596 115 848
mobil
+420 728 560 540
info@hracskekarty.cz

Dnešní jubilanti

Adam Báleš
Adam Báleš
24.11.2004
BK Prostějov
Aleš Benek
Aleš Benek
24.11.1990
FC Slovan Liberec
Vojta Beneš
Vojta Beneš
24.11.2000
FBŠ BOHEMIANS
Róbert Bertok
Róbert Bertok
24.11.2003
HC Slovan Bratislava
Dušan Blaho
Dušan Blaho
24.11.1993
FC Spartak Trnava
Filip Brabec
Filip Brabec
24.11.1998
Hockey Club Tábor
Radim Bureš
Radim Bureš
24.11.2011
Fotbal Třinec
David Chvátal
David Chvátal
24.11.1994
HC Letci Letňany
Samuel Čápek
Samuel Čápek
24.11.1999
MŠK Žilina
Valter Černík
Valter Černík
24.11.1989
HC Kometa Brno
Marek Češek
Marek Češek
24.11.2000
HC Oceláři Třinec
Jaroslav Češka
Jaroslav Češka
24.11.1989
HC VERVA Litvínov
David Doležal
David Doležal
24.11.2010
HC LVI Břeclav
Filip Doležal
Filip Doležal
24.11.1995
HC Sparta Praha
Jakub Dupák
Jakub Dupák
24.11.2003
SK Junior Teplice
Dominik Dutka
Dominik Dutka
24.11.2000
FC Slovan Rosice
Damian Gąska
Damian Gąska
24.11.1996
MKS Polonia Warszawa
Vojtěch Gráf
Vojtěch Gráf
24.11.2001
HC RT TORAX Poruba
Leonard Haban
Leonard Haban
24.11.2001
HC Slovan Bratislava
Patrik Hajda
Patrik Hajda
24.11.1994
HC Vítkovice Steel
Quido Haškovec
Quido Haškovec
24.11.1999
HC Slavoj Velké Popovice
Jiří Heřman
Jiří Heřman
24.11.1997
FK Ravel Junior Ústí/L
Jiří Hes
Jiří Hes
24.11.1993
HC Olomouc
Jan Hnilica
Jan Hnilica
24.11.2006
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Šimon Homola
Šimon Homola
24.11.2002
FC Vysočina Jihlava
Štěpán Horák
Štěpán Horák
24.11.1989
HBC CHLUMEC n./C.
Jaroslav Hořínek
Jaroslav Hořínek
24.11.1986
FK AS PARDUBICE
Hugo Horvath
Hugo Horvath
24.11.2011
HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava
Vítězslav Hrodek
Vítězslav Hrodek
24.11.1999
FK SIAD Most
Denis Hrutka
Denis Hrutka
24.11.1993
ŠHK 37 Piešťany
Claudie Huberová
Claudie Huberová
24.11.1995
Akcent Ostrava
Adam Janoušek
Adam Janoušek
24.11.2001
HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
Ladislav Jaroš
Ladislav Jaroš
24.11.1994
HC VERVA Litvínov
Tomáš Kácl
Tomáš Kácl
24.11.2006
SK Kladno
Jan Kačírek
Jan Kačírek
24.11.1998
FK ČL Neštěmice
David Kindl
David Kindl
24.11.1993
HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
Matěj Kliment
Matěj Kliment
24.11.2006
SK Sigma Olomouc
Patrik Kratochvíl
Patrik Kratochvíl
24.11.2010
FC Petržalka
Jiří Krisl
Jiří Krisl
24.11.1985
AZ Havířov
Matyáš Kristofory
Matyáš Kristofory
24.11.2007
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
Zuzana Kršáková
Zuzana Kršáková
24.11.1995
MHK Dolný Kubín
Tomáš Kusý
Tomáš Kusý
24.11.2006
HC VERVA Litvínov
Matouš Lexa
Matouš Lexa
24.11.1999
HC Letci Letňany
Matěj Lukič
Matěj Lukič
24.11.1991
FK Meteor Praha VIII
Michal Martinec
Michal Martinec
24.11.2003
HK Nový Jičín
Martin Meško
Martin Meško
24.11.1986
AS Trenčín
Jan Nechala
Jan Nechala
24.11.1991
HC VERVA Litvínov
Kamil Nowok
Kamil Nowok
24.11.1990
Naprzód Janow
Matyáš Pánka
Matyáš Pánka
24.11.2008
TJ Sokol Řepy
Adam Pavlica
Adam Pavlica
24.11.2007
HC Hvězda Praha
Tomáš Pawliczek
Tomáš Pawliczek
24.11.2004
MFK Karviná
David Pelant
David Pelant
24.11.2000
Rytíři Kladno
Martin Pivoňka
Martin Pivoňka
24.11.1988
FK Motorlet Praha
Michal Pivoňka
Michal Pivoňka
24.11.1988
FK Motorlet Praha
Jiří Průša
Jiří Průša
24.11.1987
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Daniel Púček
Daniel Púček
24.11.1991
MŠK Žilina
Michael Randa
Michael Randa
24.11.2004
HC Letci Letňany
Filip Rogoń
Filip Rogoń
24.11.1999
KP Legia Warszawa
Patrik Rompotl
Patrik Rompotl
24.11.1986
FK AS PARDUBICE
Martin Rucek
Martin Rucek
24.11.2002
FK Jablonec
Filip Ruprecht
Filip Ruprecht
24.11.1999
HC MOTOR České Budějovice
Robert Russmann
Robert Russmann
24.11.1999
MFK Vítkovice
Petra Schmidtmeyerová
Petra Schmidtmeyerová
24.11.1988
FBC Ostrava
Láďa Sedláček
Láďa Sedláček
24.11.1993
HC Orlová
Petr Smeták
Petr Smeták
24.11.1987
AZ Havířov
Lukáš Sokol
Lukáš Sokol
24.11.1987
AK SSK Vítkovice
Jakub Staněk
Jakub Staněk
24.11.2002
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
Adam Strakoš
Adam Strakoš
24.11.1998
HC Frýdek-Místek
Nikolas Stružík
Nikolas Stružík
24.11.1997
HC Bohumín
Jan Svoboda
Jan Svoboda
24.11.1997
FK Jablonec
Tomáš Svoboda
Tomáš Svoboda
24.11.1999
FK Pardubice
Lukáš Svozil
Lukáš Svozil
24.11.1999
FK Jablonec
Vít Šesták
Vít Šesták
24.11.1999
HFK TŘEBÍČ
Filip Šíla
Filip Šíla
24.11.2000
FK SIAD Souš
Jana Širůčková
Jana Širůčková
24.11.1987
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Jiří Šisler
Jiří Šisler
24.11.1984
Bohemians Praha
Patrick Šmídl
Patrick Šmídl
24.11.1997
FC Viktoria Plzeň
Dominik Trška
Dominik Trška
24.11.1997
HK DUBNICA
David Tůma
David Tůma
24.11.1991
FK Motorlet Praha
Tomáš Uličný
Tomáš Uličný
24.11.2010
SK Sigma Olomouc
Szymon Urbańczyk
Szymon Urbańczyk
24.11.1989
Unia Oświęcim
Jonáš Vais
Jonáš Vais
24.11.1999
FC Viktoria Plzeň
Karolína Vaňková
Karolína Vaňková
24.11.2000
TJ Sokol Karviná
Petr Večerka
Petr Večerka
24.11.2000
SK Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž
Ondřej Velecký
Ondřej Velecký
24.11.1992
SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
Nikola Višněvský
Nikola Višněvský
24.11.1995
FC Tescoma Zlín
Jiří Vítek
Jiří Vítek
24.11.2004
BK Prostějov
Šimon Wallner
Šimon Wallner
24.11.1992
HC Kobra Praha
Filip Wiechec
Filip Wiechec
24.11.2001
MFK Karviná
Josef Záruba
Josef Záruba
24.11.1995
Orli Znojmo
Matěj Zbořil
Matěj Zbořil
24.11.1990
FC Hlučín
Jakub Zdeněk
Jakub Zdeněk
24.11.1994
HC VERVA Litvínov
Ondřej Zdrha
Ondřej Zdrha
24.11.1995
HC Plzeň 1929
Jakub Zeidl
Jakub Zeidl
24.11.1988
FK SIAD Most
Adrian Zmija
Adrian Zmija
24.11.1993
Reprezentacja SLASKA
Peter Žiačik
Peter Žiačik
24.11.1987
HK 95 Považská Bystrica
 

***Produkt je chráněn autorským právem a vyráběn v licenci firmy Petrucci***