kontakt

A 484 s.r.o.
Nám. J. Gagarina 3
Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava
710 00
Česká republika
logo A484
telefon/fax
+420 596 115 848
mobil
+420 728 560 540
info@hracskekarty.cz

Dnešní jubilanti

Daniel Balihar
Daniel Balihar
20.09.1975
HBC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
Pavel Barcal
Pavel Barcal
20.09.1989
HC Děčín
Steven Barosh
Steven Barosh
20.09.2001
Eagles Praha
Štěpán Bechyně
Štěpán Bechyně
20.09.2003
FK Ústí nad Labem
Ondřej Běčák
Ondřej Běčák
20.09.1993
HK Nový Jičín
Michal Bedecs
Michal Bedecs
20.09.1992
HC VERVA Litvínov
Radim Bence
Radim Bence
20.09.1999
HFK TŘEBÍČ
Lukáš Beran
Lukáš Beran
20.09.1998
SC Kolín
Jakub Berliński
Jakub Berliński
20.09.1997
S.P.M.T.S. Hutnik Kraków
Zdeněk Beširevič
Zdeněk Beširevič
20.09.1991
Piráti Chomutov
Tomáš Bezděk
Tomáš Bezděk
20.09.1996
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
Andy Brabec
Andy Brabec
20.09.2012
HC Hvězda Praha
Dominik Březina
Dominik Březina
20.09.2000
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
Matyáš Capka
Matyáš Capka
20.09.2010
SK Sigma Olomouc
Karel Chval
Karel Chval
20.09.1999
HC Baník Sokolov
Roman Čapek
Roman Čapek
20.09.1990
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Ondřej Částka
Ondřej Částka
20.09.2000
FC Vysočina Jihlava
Patrik Červený
Patrik Červený
20.09.2003
HC MOTOR České Budějovice
Stanislav Demovic
Stanislav Demovic
20.09.1975
HK 47 Trnava
Jakub Fejfar
Jakub Fejfar
20.09.2002
Rytíři Kladno
Milan Marek Fekeč
Milan Marek Fekeč
20.09.2001
TJ Slavoj Č. Těšín
David Frait
David Frait
20.09.1994
HC Vítkovice Steel
Szymon Gacek
Szymon Gacek
20.09.1995
BBTS Podbeskidzie
Kamil Górny
Kamil Górny
20.09.1989
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
Patrik Grega
Patrik Grega
20.09.2001
FC VSS Košice
Milan Hadinec
Milan Hadinec
20.09.2002
FK SIAD Most
Denis Hafynec
Denis Hafynec
20.09.2009
FK Jablonec
Lukáš Hájský
Lukáš Hájský
20.09.1994
MFK Podještědí
Michal Hanich
Michal Hanich
20.09.1993
FK Ústí nad Labem
Lukáš Hellmann
Lukáš Hellmann
20.09.1998
SC Kolín
Jaroslav Hetver
Jaroslav Hetver
20.09.1953
FC Slovan Liberec
Max Hrach
Max Hrach
20.09.2008
HK Lev Slaný
Michal Hrubý
Michal Hrubý
20.09.2002
HC Dukla Jihlava
Václav Kadlec
Václav Kadlec
20.09.2001
1. FK Příbram
Kryštof Klimeček
Kryštof Klimeček
20.09.2001
VHK Vsetín
Jiří Klus
Jiří Klus
20.09.1991
HC Oceláři Třinec
Jakub Kolářský
Jakub Kolářský
20.09.2002
SK Kladno
Kamil Konkol
Kamil Konkol
20.09.1998
RKP Rybnik
Tomáš Korejs
Tomáš Korejs
20.09.1992
FC Písek
David Kornáš
David Kornáš
20.09.1996
MFK Vítkovice
Kamil Kozioł
Kamil Kozioł
20.09.1993
Wisła Kraków S.S.A.
Adam Král
Adam Král
20.09.2009
HC LVI Břeclav
Ondřej Král
Ondřej Král
20.09.1990
HC RT TORAX Poruba
Dominik Kratochvíl
Dominik Kratochvíl
20.09.2000
FC Slovan Rosice
Natálie Kratochvílová
Natálie Kratochvílová
20.09.2000
FC Slovan Rosice
Pavel Kraus
Pavel Kraus
20.09.1991
FK Ústí nad Labem
Adéla Kreiselová
Adéla Kreiselová
20.09.1993
AK SSK Vítkovice
Dominik Krhut
Dominik Krhut
20.09.1986
1. SC Znojmo
Daniel Krkoška
Daniel Krkoška
20.09.2000
SK Líšeň
Jakub Kukuczka
Jakub Kukuczka
20.09.1998
TS Piast Cieszyn
Piotr Kuraszko
Piotr Kuraszko
20.09.2001
K.S.Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Vít Landfeld
Vít Landfeld
20.09.2003
FK Jablonec
Ondřej Lapeš
Ondřej Lapeš
20.09.1985
FC Vysočina Jihlava
Lukáš Laur
Lukáš Laur
20.09.1992
HK Kralupy n. Vltavou
Matěj Lechner
Matěj Lechner
20.09.1992
ČAFC Praha
Tomáš Lelek
Tomáš Lelek
20.09.1999
HC Slezan Opava
Adam Lupač
Adam Lupač
20.09.2000
Bohemians 1905
Andrej Makrlík
Andrej Makrlík
20.09.2006
FK Ústí nad Labem
Oldřich Matějka
Oldřich Matějka
20.09.2001
HC Hvězda Praha
Karel Matyska
Karel Matyska
20.09.2003
FC Hlučín
Miroslav Mical
Miroslav Mical
20.09.1990
HC VERVA Litvínov
Patrik Mihál
Patrik Mihál
20.09.2005
HC Slovan Bratislava
Michal Nešpůrek
Michal Nešpůrek
20.09.1992
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Jan Novák
Jan Novák
20.09.1998
HC Slezan Opava
Jindřich Novohradský
Jindřich Novohradský
20.09.1993
HC Spartak Choceň
Martin Novotný
Martin Novotný
20.09.1988
SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
Jiří Nowak
Jiří Nowak
20.09.1991
HC Slezan Opava
Matej Padych
Matej Padych
20.09.2009
FC Petržalka
Barbora Pavelcová
Barbora Pavelcová
20.09.1990
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Jan Pavka
Jan Pavka
20.09.1996
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Kamil Pędraś
Kamil Pędraś
20.09.1996
UKS Sielec Sosnowiec
Adam Peš
Adam Peš
20.09.1995
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Tobiáš Petr
Tobiáš Petr
20.09.2009
SK Sigma Olomouc
Jan Petruška
Jan Petruška
20.09.2010
HC RT TORAX Poruba
Daniel Pieš
Daniel Pieš
20.09.1995
MHA Martin
Jiří Podzimek
Jiří Podzimek
20.09.1996
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
David Polák
David Polák
20.09.2003
FK Jablonec
Samuel Potoček
Samuel Potoček
20.09.1995
HK DUKLA Trenčín
Tomáš Prel
Tomáš Prel
20.09.2001
HC Kobra Praha
Lukáš Procházka
Lukáš Procházka
20.09.1992
HC Kopřivnice
Otakar Procházka
Otakar Procházka
20.09.1988
HC Sparta Praha
Vojtěch Ratajský
Vojtěch Ratajský
20.09.1998
FC Hlučín
Eduard Rebljan
Eduard Rebljan
20.09.2003
HC Příbram
Martin Richter
Martin Richter
20.09.2000
FSC Libuš
Šimon Řivnáč
Šimon Řivnáč
20.09.2008
HC Chrudim
Marián Rolný
Marián Rolný
20.09.1973
FK Krnov
Daniel Rošt
Daniel Rošt
20.09.2000
SK Sigma Olomouc
Dušan Růža
Dušan Růža
20.09.1994
HCB Baník Karviná
Stanislav Sadílek
Stanislav Sadílek
20.09.2002
SK Benešov
Nikolas Salašovič
Nikolas Salašovič
20.09.1994
FK Motorlet Praha
Rene Sasyn
Rene Sasyn
20.09.2000
HC Oceláři Třinec
Pavel Schmidt
Pavel Schmidt
20.09.2001
HC Děčín
Vladimír Sedlář
Vladimír Sedlář
20.09.1987
PSG ZLÍN
Tomáš Síkora
Tomáš Síkora
20.09.1996
HC RT TORAX Poruba
Tomáš Sitárik
Tomáš Sitárik
20.09.1997
HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava
Kryštof Smejkal
Kryštof Smejkal
20.09.2002
FC Vysočina Jihlava
Patrik Sochor
Patrik Sochor
20.09.2003
FK Admira Praha
Lukáš Souček
Lukáš Souček
20.09.1996
Mountfield Hradec Králové
Jakub Stádník
Jakub Stádník
20.09.2003
FC Slovan Liberec
Myles Stent
Myles Stent
20.09.2011
HC VERVA Litvínov
Matěj Stříteský
Matěj Stříteský
20.09.1990
VHK Vsetín
Denis Suchý
Denis Suchý
20.09.1997
HC RT TORAX Poruba
Lukáš Svoboda
Lukáš Svoboda
20.09.1997
SK Pardubičky
Jan Szendri
Jan Szendri
20.09.1997
Piráti Chomutov
Petr Šebesta
Petr Šebesta
20.09.1997
SK Hranice
Jakub Ševčík
Jakub Ševčík
20.09.1989
FC Slovan Liberec
Radim Šimek
Radim Šimek
20.09.1992
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Ondřej Školník
Ondřej Školník
20.09.1988
FC Elseremo Brumov
Ľubomír Šmehíl
Ľubomír Šmehíl
20.09.1996
MŠK Žilina
Martin Šnajdr
Martin Šnajdr
20.09.2006
SK Sigma Olomouc
Ladislav Šourek
Ladislav Šourek
20.09.2000
FK Teplice
Adam Špirko
Adam Špirko
20.09.2005
MFK Karviná
Erik Šutera
Erik Šutera
20.09.2002
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jan Tichopádek
Jan Tichopádek
20.09.1989
HC Uherský Brod
Jan Tomáš
Jan Tomáš
20.09.1995
MFK Podještědí
Adam Topol
Adam Topol
20.09.2005
Bohemians 1905
Alex Tyszczak
Alex Tyszczak
20.09.1995
K.S.Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Sebastian Urie
Sebastian Urie
20.09.2006
HC MOTOR České Budějovice
David Valenta
David Valenta
20.09.1989
SK Kladno
Jan Valeš
Jan Valeš
20.09.2004
HC MOTOR České Budějovice
Lukáš Valeš
Lukáš Valeš
20.09.2004
HC MOTOR České Budějovice
Jakub Vaníček
Jakub Vaníček
20.09.1993
FC Viktoria Plzeň
Jan Verner
Jan Verner
20.09.2007
FC Slovan Rosice
Radovan Vodák
Radovan Vodák
20.09.1971
HBC Gepards BRNO
Lukáš Vrba
Lukáš Vrba
20.09.2005
HC Spartak Choceň
Filip Vychodil
Filip Vychodil
20.09.1984
HC RT TORAX Poruba
Roman Wilk
Roman Wilk
20.09.2000
Fotbal Třinec
Michal Zajcev
Michal Zajcev
20.09.2000
SK Sigma Olomouc
Angelika Zálešáková
Angelika Zálešáková
20.09.1998
HK 91 SENICA
Filip Zima
Filip Zima
20.09.1987
HC Vítkovice Steel
Michał źyro
Michał źyro
20.09.1992
KP Legia Warszawa
 

***Produkt je chráněn autorským právem a vyráběn v licenci firmy Petrucci***